Lark Camp 2017 Workshop Schedule In Progress
Changes To Be Made

Last updated 3/4/17

This schedule may keep changing all the way till camp starts and no doubt will change during camp.

Conserve Water At Camp

Camp Two Outdoor Dance Floor  •  Beginning Piano Accordion At Lorna’s Camper • Lorna Brown Daily 12:30-1:45
Camp Three Kafana  •  9pm Aegean Music Session (start time 9:00PM nightly) - Paul Wernick
Camp One 9:00 AM Dining Hall South  •  English Country Dance Music/Ensemble • Rebecca King
Camp One 9:00 AM Dining Hall North  •  Irish Gaelic Songs • Melanie O’Reilly
Camp One 9:00 AM Outside Registration  •  Acoustic Lap Steel & Dobro Guitar • Pete Grant
Camp One 9:00 AM Behind Kitchen  •  Greek Rebetika Songs For Voice & Instruments • Greg Jenkins
Camp One 9:00 AM Fire Circle  •  Balkan Ensemble • Simo Tesla
Camp One 9:00 AM Behind New Bathroom  •  Uilleann Pipe Tune Favorites For Everyone • Preston Howard
Camp One 9:00 AM Dance Hall Stairs East  •  Beginning Scottish Fiddle • Rebecca Lomnicky
Camp One 9:00 AM Dance Hall  •  Swedish Dance • Toby Blome
Camp One 9:00 AM Dance Hall Back Room  •  Ensemble Singing • Wayne Hankin
Camp One 9:00 AM Dance Hall Front Porch South  •  Irish Tune Swap • Daniel Schoenfeld
Camp One 9:00 AM Dance Hall Behind Back Room North  •  Irish Flute & Pennywhistle Ornamentation • Jason Pollack
Camp One 9:00 AM Misc Locations  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp One 9:00 AM Behind Dance Hall South  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp One 9:00 AM Meadow Canopy  •  Woodlands Nature Studies, Games & Crafts • Mendocino Woodlands Naturalist Staff KIDS
Camp One 9:00 AM Dance Pavilion  •  Irish Dance Basics For Everyone • Shirleigh Brannon
Camp One 9:00 AM Craft Area  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp One 9:00 AM Canopy Above & Behind Kitchen  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp Two 9:30 AM Dance Hall  •  Squares & Ham-Bone, Waltzes, Couple Dances • Erik Hoffman
Camp Two 9:30 AM The Pavilion  •  Jazz & Swing Band • Jimmy Durchslag
Camp Two 9:30 AM Fire Circle  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp Two 9:30 AM Gate House Porch  •  Quebecois Fiddling • Kevin Carr
Camp Two 9:30 AM Camp 2 Behind Coffee House  •  American Roots Music For Accordion • Dan Newton
Camp Two 9:30 AM Workshop Area 1  •  Hammered Dulcimer • Jim Wells
Camp Two 9:30 AM The Barrio  •  Old Time Slow Jam • Barry Shultz
Camp Two 9:30 AM Workshop Area 3  •  Gypsy Jazz Guitar • Robert Laughlin
Camp Two 9:30 AM JP Land  •  Blues For Guitar & Fiddle • Butch Kwan
Camp Two 9:30 AM French Camp  •  French Button Accordion All Levels • Vickie Yancy
Camp Two 9:30 AM Outdoor Dance Floor  •  Beginning/Intermediate Latin Dance • Yael Schy
Camp Two 9:30 AM Aloha Land  •  Ukulele 101 • Scott Gifford
Camp Two 9:30 AM Misc Locations  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp Three 9:30 AM Coffee House  •  India Folk Tunes & Ragas • Wade Evans
Camp Three 9:30 AM Ring Of Fire  •  Beginning Middle Eastern Drumming • Mark Bell
Camp Three 9:30 AM Zincali Camp  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp Three 9:30 AM Kafana  •  Middle Eastern Music For Non-1/4 Tone Instruments, Greek, Afghan & more - David Brown
Camp One 10:30 AM Dining Hall South  •  Silent Movie Orchestra • Wayne Hankin
Camp One 10:30 AM Dining Hall North  •  Songwriting • Danny Carnahan
Camp One 10:30 AM Outside Registration  •  Acoustic Lap Steel & Dobro Guitar •  Pete Grant
Camp One 10:30 AM Behind Kitchen  •  Bodhran • David Brewer
Camp One 10:30 AM Fire Circle  •  Swedish Fiddling With Melodies & Harmonies For All Instruments-Peter Michaelsen
Camp One 10:30 AM Behind New Bathroom  •  Beginning DADGAD Irish Guitar •  Richard Mandel
Camp One 10:30 AM Dance Hall Stairs East  •  Beginning/Intermediate Irish Mandolin • Marla Fibish
Camp One 10:30 AM Dance Hall  •  English Sword Dance • Jason Adajian
Camp One 10:30 AM Dance Hall Back Room  •  Sephardic Music For Voices And Instruments • Shira Kammen
Camp One 10:30 AM Dance Hall Front Porch South  •  Irish Tune Swap • Daniel Schoenfeld
Camp One 10:30 AM Dance Hall Behind Back Room North  •  Balkan Ensemble • Dan Cantrell
Camp One 10:30 AM Misc Locations  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp One 10:30 AM Behind Dance Hall South  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp One 10:30 AM Meadow Canopy  •  Irish Fiddle • Erin Shrader
Camp One 10:30 AM Dance Pavilion  •  Swedish Dance • Toby Blome
Camp One 10:30 AM Craft Area  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp One 10:30 AM Canopy Above & Behind Kitchen  •  Make & Play The Didgeridoo • Wayne Hill KIDS
Camp Two 11:00 AM Dance Hall  •  French & Breton Dance • Adrienne Simpson
Camp Two 11:00 AM The Pavilion  •  Swing Improvisation • Pam Laughlin
Camp Two 11:00 AM Fire Circle  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp Two 11:00 AM Gate House Porch  •  Old Time Banjo - Intermediate/Advanced • Heath Curdts
Camp Two 11:00 AM Camp 2 Behind Coffee House  •  Piano Accordion • Finn Juhl
Camp Two 11:00 AM Workshop Area 1  •  Jimbowing For Hammered Dulcimer, Dulcimer & Mandolin - Jim Wells
Camp Two 11:00 AM The Barrio  •  Old Time Harmony Singing • Frannie Leopold & Carlo Calabi
Camp Two 11:00 AM Workshop Area 3  •  Old Time Fiddle Tunes • Jim Mueller
Camp Two 11:00 AM JP Land  •  Piano Chording • Washtub Jerry
Camp Two 11:00 AM French Camp  •  Quebecois Session • Kevin Carr
Camp Two 11:00 AM Outdoor Dance Floor  •  Bailes (Dance) Regionales de Mexico: Cumbias, Rancheras and Sones -Nydia Gonzalez
Camp Two 11:00 AM Aloha Land  •  Ukulele Jug Band (other instruments welcome) • Mark Nelson
Camp Two 11:00 AM Misc Locations  •  Making Musical Instruments Out Of Gourds • Karen Fishback behind the Pavillion
Camp Three 11:00 AM Coffee House  •  Belly Dance, Turkish Roman • Natalie Nayun
Camp Three 11:00 AM Ring Of Fire  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp Three 11:00 AM Zincali Camp  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp Three 11:00 AM Kafana  •  Turkish Ensemble • Sinan Erdemsel
Camp One 12:00 PM Dining Hall South  •  Accordion Boot Camp For Beginner/Intermediate Accordion Players-Simo Tesla
Camp One 12:00 PM Dining Hall North  •  Playing Swedish Music For Dance • Peter Michaelsen
Camp One 12:00 PM Outside Registration  •  Intermediate/Advanced DADGAD Irish Guitar •  Richard Mandel
Camp One 12:00 PM Behind Kitchen  •  Breton Music • Jim Oakden
Camp One 12:00 PM Fire Circle  •  Bulgarian Tunes For All Instruments • Greg Jenkins
Camp One 12:00 PM Behind New Bathroom  •  Scottish Fiddle Tunes & Technique • Rebecca Lomnicky • 
Camp One 12:00 PM Dance Hall Stairs East  •  Rare Irish Flute Tunes For Any Instrument • John Skelton
Camp One 12:00 PM Dance Hall  •  English Country Dance - David Newitt • English Music Ensemble - Rebecca King
Camp One 12:00 PM Dance Hall Back Room  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp One 12:00 PM Dance Hall Front Porch South  •  Irish Fiddle Basics • Wanda Law
Camp One 12:00 PM Dance Hall Behind Back Room North  •  Balkan Songs • Bon Singer
Camp One 12:00 PM Misc Locations  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp One 12:00 PM Behind Dance Hall South  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp One 12:00 PM Meadow Canopy  •  World Band Music From India, Serbia, Peru, Brazil, Africa, Surinam, Indonesia - Gregg Moore
Camp One 12:00 PM Dance Pavilion  •  Morris & Sword Dance • Jason Adajian
Camp One 12:00 PM Craft Area  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp One 12:00 PM Canopy Above & Behind Kitchen  •  Musical Safari For Kids • Wayne Hill KIDS
Camp Two 12:30 PM Dance Hall  •  Brazilian Choro Instrumental Music • Pam Laughlin
Camp Two 12:30 PM The Pavilion  •  Beginning Swing Guitar • Kevin “Cody” McConnell
Camp Two 12:30 PM Fire Circle  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp Two 12:30 PM Gate House Porch  •  Beginning Guitar • Bonnie Zahnow • 
Camp Two 12:30 PM Camp 2 Behind Coffee House  •  Hawaiian to Cajun Country Steel Guitar • David Brown
Camp Two 12:30 PM Workshop Area 1  •  Bluegrass & Old Time Guitar • Eric Thompson
Camp Two 12:30 PM The Barrio  •  Conjunto Ensemble, TexMex & Cumbia Music, Guitarrone, Songs-Miguel Govea & Susan Pena
Camp Two 12:30 PM Workshop Area 3  •  Cello Fun • Myra Joy
Camp Two 12:30 PM JP Land  •  Beginning Old Time Fiddle • Jim & Amber Mueller
Camp Two 12:30 PM French Camp  •  Hurdy Gurdy • Scott Gayman
Camp Two 12:30 PM Outdoor Dance Floor  •  Galician Dance • Adrienne Simpson
Camp Two 12:30 PM Aloha Land  •  Hawaiian Folk Songs For Ukulele • William Greene
Camp Two 12:30 PM Misc Locations  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp Three 12:30 PM Coffee House  •  Belly Dancing with Props • Natalie Nayun
Camp Three 12:30 PM Ring Of Fire  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp Three 12:30 PM Zincali Camp  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp Three 12:30 PM Kafana  •  Turkish Ensemble • Sinan Erdemsel
Camp One 1:30 PM Dining Hall South  •  Greek Music Ensemble For All Instruments & Singers- Georgios Leftheriotis
Camp One 1:30 PM Dining Hall North  •  Octave Mandolin • Danny Carnahan
Camp One 1:30 PM Outside Registration  •  Harp-Anything But Beginning • Aryeh Frankfurter
Camp One 1:30 PM Behind Kitchen  •  Irish Flute • John Skelton
Camp One 1:30 PM Fire Circle  •  Intermediate Irish Fiddle • Dale Russ
Camp One 1:30 PM Behind New Bathroom  •  Irish Songs • Erin Shrader
Camp One 1:30 PM Dance Hall Stairs East  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp One 1:30 PM Dance Hall  •  Balkan Dance • Sue Williard
Camp One 1:30 PM Dance Hall Back Room  •  Getting Your Music Out Into The World • Lisa Lynne
Camp One 1:30 PM Dance Hall Front Porch South  •  Beginning Fiddle (also a good time to sign up for fiddle one on one) - Wanda Law
Camp One 1:30 PM Dance Hall Behind Back Room North  •  Balkan Singing Technique Lab For All Levels • Bon Singer
Camp One 1:30 PM Misc Locations  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp One 1:30 PM Behind Dance Hall South  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp One 1:30 PM Meadow Canopy  •  World Band Music From India, Serbia, Peru, Brazil, Africa, Surinam, Indonesia - Gregg Moore
Camp One 1:30 PM Dance Pavilion  •  Music, Dance And Drama For Kids Of All Ages Susan Spurlock & Kathy Hill KIDS • 
Camp One 1:30 PM Craft Area  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp One 1:30 PM Canopy Above & Behind Kitchen  •  Singing In A Session - Sing in Public with Confidence - Shay Black
Camp Two 2:00 PM Dance Hall  •  Cajun Dance & Music Jam • Tami Allen & Claudette Boudreaux
Camp Two 2:00 PM The Pavilion  •  Beginning Bass  • Chuck Ervin
Camp Two 2:00 PM Fire Circle  •  Old Time Music Jam • Bonnie Zahnow
Camp Two 2:00 PM Gate House Porch  •  Beginning Old Time Clawhammer 5 String Banjo  • Heath Curdts
Camp Two 2:00 PM Camp 2 Behind Coffee House  •  Jug Band Jam • Frannie Leopold
Camp Two 2:00 PM Workshop Area 1  •  Thinking On Your Feet: Improvisation  • Theater Games - Yael Schy
Camp Two 2:00 PM The Barrio  •  Conjunto Ensemble, TexMex, Cumbia Music, Guitarrone, Songs-Miguel Govea & Susan Pena
Camp Two 2:00 PM Workshop Area 3  •  Backup Old Time Guitar • Amber Mueller
Camp Two 2:00 PM JP Land  •  Intermediate Swing Guitar • Kevin “Cody” McConnell
Camp Two 2:00 PM French Camp  •  European Accordion Styles • Dan Newton
Camp Two 2:00 PM Outdoor Dance Floor  •  Intermediate Swing (Lindy Hop) • Malaika Finkelstein
Camp Two 2:00 PM Aloha Land  •  Ukenanny! • Scott Gifford
Camp Two 2:00 PM Misc Locations  •  Gaita (Spanish Galician Bagpipe), Galician Percussion In The Creek -Kevin Carr
Camp Three 2:00 PM Coffee House  •  India Music Ensemble • Wade Evans
Camp Three 2:00 PM Ring Of Fire  •  Intermediate & Advanced Middle Eastern Drumming Mark Bell
Camp Three 2:00 PM Zincali Camp  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp Three 2:00 PM Kafana  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp One 3:00 PM Dining Hall South  •  Medieval & Renaissance Dance Band For All Instruments - Shira Kammen
Camp One 3:00 PM Dining Hall North  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp One 3:00 PM Outside Registration  •  Beginning/Intermediate Celtic Harp • Lisa Lynne
Camp One 3:00 PM Behind Kitchen  •  Beginning Pennywhistle • David Brewer
Camp One 3:00 PM Fire Circle  •  Folk Repertoire w/ Irish, Scottish, Chorus Songs, Sea Chanties And More - Shay Black
Camp One 3:00 PM Behind New Bathroom  •  Music Theory Boot Camp • Eliza Cantwell • 
Camp One 3:00 PM Dance Hall Stairs East  •  Celtic Tunes For Flatpick Guitar • Stuart Mason
Camp One 3:00 PM Dance Hall  •  Scottish Country Dance • David Newitt
Camp One 3:00 PM Dance Hall Back Room  •  Fiddle Any Level One on One  • (see Wanda to sign up) - Wanda Law
Camp One 3:00 PM Dance Hall Front Porch South  •  Bulgarian Tunes For All Instruments • Varol Saatcioglu
Camp One 3:00 PM Dance Hall Behind Back Room North  •  Klezmer Ensemble • Dan Cantrell
Camp One 3:00 PM Misc Locations  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp One 3:00 PM Behind Dance Hall South  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp One 3:00 PM Meadow Canopy  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp One 3:00 PM Dance Pavilion  •  Irish Set Dances • Janis Reynolds
Camp One 3:00 PM Craft Area  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp One 3:00 PM Canopy Above & Behind Kitchen  •  Kids Fiddle & Guitar (bring your own instrument) • Butch Kwan KIDS
Camp Two 3:30 PM Dance Hall  •  Beginning East Coast Swing & Charleston • Malaika Finkelstein
Camp Two 3:30 PM The Pavilion  •  Swing & Jazz Vocals • Melanie O’Reilly
Camp Two 3:30 PM Fire Circle  •  Music Of The Andes, Charango, Kena, Panpipe Ensemble - Edmond Badoux & Francy Vidal
Camp Two 3:30 PM Gate House Porch  •  Cajun & Creole Button Accordion - Cajun Fiddle • Claudette Boudreaux - Tami Allen • 
Camp Two 3:30 PM Camp 2 Behind Coffee House  •  Jazz Guitar Soloing Standards, Gypsy Style Improvisation And More-David Brown
Camp Two 3:30 PM Workshop Area 1  •  Bluegrass & Old Time Mandolin • Eric Thompson
Camp Two 3:30 PM The Barrio  •  Mexican Regional Sones From Veracruz, Huasteco, Nayarit, & Other Places -Nydia Gonzalez
Camp Two 3:30 PM Workshop Area 3  •  Gypsy Jazz Accordion Other Instruments Welcome • Finn Juhl
Camp Two 3:30 PM JP Land  •  Intermediate Guitar • WB Reid
Camp Two 3:30 PM French Camp  •  French Music for All Instruments • Scott Gayman
Camp Two 3:30 PM Outdoor Dance Floor  •  Hula Ancient & Modern • Kat Greene
Camp Two 3:30 PM Aloha Land  •  Mountain Dulcimer • Mark Nelson
Camp Two 3:30 PM Misc Locations  •  Gaita (Spanish Galician Bagpipe), Galician Percussion In The Creek -Kevin Carr
Camp Three 3:30 PM Coffee House  •  Arabic Strings • Wael Kakish
Camp Three 3:30 PM Ring Of Fire  •  Zimbabwean Marimba, Basic • Russ Landers
Camp Three 3:30 PM Zincali Camp  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp Three 3:30 PM Kafana  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp One 4:30 PM Dining Hall South  •  Advanced Irish Fiddle • Dale Russ
Camp One 4:30 PM Dining Hall North  •  Old Ballads For DADGAD Guitar • Stuart Mason
Camp One 4:30 PM Outside Registration  •  Anglo System Concertina In The Irish Style • Jack Gilder
Camp One 4:30 PM Behind Kitchen  •  Bulgarian Ensemble • Varol Saatcioglu
Camp One 4:30 PM Fire Circle  •  Irish Mandolin Advanced • Marla Fibish
Camp One 4:30 PM Behind New Bathroom  •  English Country Dance Improvisation • Wayne Hankin
Camp One 4:30 PM Dance Hall Stairs East  •  Irish Uilleann Bagpipes • Preston Howard
Camp One 4:30 PM Dance Hall  •  Advanced Balkan Dance • Sue Williard
Camp One 4:30 PM Dance Hall Back Room  •  Get Your Voice Out of the Closet • Celia Ramsay
Camp One 4:30 PM Dance Hall Front Porch South  •  Intermediate/Advanced Pennywhistle Tunes & Ornaments-David Brewer
Camp One 4:30 PM Dance Hall Behind Back Room North  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp One 4:30 PM Misc Locations  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp One 4:30 PM Behind Dance Hall South  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp One 4:30 PM Meadow Canopy  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp One 4:30 PM Dance Pavilion  •  Irish Sean-Nos Dance And Battering For Sets • Shirleigh Brannon
Camp One 4:30 PM Craft Area  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp One 4:30 PM Canopy Above & Behind Kitchen  •  Props and Costumes For Kids' Play • Kathy Hill KIDS
Camp Two 5:00 PM Dance Hall  •  Latin Band Ensemble-All Instruments & Singers-Afro Cuban, Sone, Salsa-Jimmy Durchslag
Camp Two 5:00 PM The Pavilion  •  Intermediate Bass • Chuck Ervin
Camp Two 5:00 PM Fire Circle  •  Music Of The Andes, Charango, Kena, Panpipe Ensemble - Edmond Badoux & Francy Vidal
Camp Two 5:00 PM Gate House Porch  •  Cajun French Songs • Claudette Boudreaux
Camp Two 5:00 PM Camp 2 Behind Coffee House  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp Two 5:00 PM Workshop Area 1  •  Old Time Fiddle • Barry Shultz
Camp Two 5:00 PM The Barrio  •  Blues Guitar Soloing • Kevin “Cody” McConnell
Camp Two 5:00 PM Workshop Area 3  •  Jazz & Gypsy Jazz Violin • Corwin Zekley
Camp Two 5:00 PM JP Land  •  Old Time String Band Songs • WB Reid
Camp Two 5:00 PM French Camp  •  French Session • Vickie Yancy
Camp Two 5:00 PM Outdoor Dance Floor  •  Contra Dance & Contra Dance Band • Erik Hoffman & Darcy Noonan
Camp Two 5:00 PM Aloha Land  •  Learn the Ukulele using Neighborhood Method • Washtub Jerry
Camp Two 5:00 PM Misc Locations  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp Three 5:00 PM Coffee House  •  Arabic Ensemble • Wael Kakish
Camp Three 5:00 PM Ring Of Fire  •  Zimbabwean Marimba, Fast/Intricate • Russ Landers
Camp Three 5:00 PM Zincali Camp  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp Three 5:00 PM Kafana  •  Greek & Rebetika Music Session • Paul Wernick
Camp One 6:00 PM Dining Hall South  •  Jubo The 4 Hole Whistle For All Ages • Instruments Provided - Wayne Hankin
Camp One 6:00 PM Dining Hall North  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp One 6:00 PM Outside Registration  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp One 6:00 PM Behind Kitchen  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp One 6:00 PM Fire Circle  •  Swedish/Nordic Music For Nyckelharpa And All Instruments - Aryeh Frankfurter
Camp One 6:00 PM Behind New Bathroom  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp One 6:00 PM Dance Hall Stairs East  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp One 6:00 PM Dance Hall  •  Greek Dance • Antonea Leftheriotis
Camp One 6:00 PM Dance Hall Back Room  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp One 6:00 PM Dance Hall Front Porch South  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp One 6:00 PM Dance Hall Behind Back Room North  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp One 6:00 PM Misc Locations  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp One 6:00 PM Behind Dance Hall South  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp One 6:00 PM Meadow Canopy  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp One 6:00 PM Dance Pavilion  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp One 6:00 PM Craft Area  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp One 6:00 PM Canopy Above & Behind Kitchen  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp Two 6:30 PM Dance Hall  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp Two 6:30 PM The Pavilion  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp Two 6:30 PM Fire Circle  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp Two 6:30 PM Gate House Porch  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp Two 6:30 PM Camp 2 Behind Coffee House  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp Two 6:30 PM Workshop Area 1  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp Two 6:30 PM The Barrio  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp Two 6:30 PM Workshop Area 3  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp Two 6:30 PM JP Land  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp Two 6:30 PM French Camp  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp Two 6:30 PM Outdoor Dance Floor  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp Two 6:30 PM Aloha Land  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp Two 6:30 PM Misc Locations  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp Three 6:30 PM Coffee House  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp Three 6:30 PM Ring Of Fire  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp Three 6:30 PM Zincali Camp  •   No Workshop Scheduled In This Location At This Time
Camp Three 6:30 PM Kafana  •  Greek & Rebetika Music Session • Paul Wernick

Staff and workshops are subject to change.

Information  |  Lark's Staff  |  Lodging  |  Registration  |  Home  |  Online Registration